Gara num. 1: 50 mt. Farfalla - Ragazze Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM029549 | TERRANOVA PAOLA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:35.8 (-9.2) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS1245 | VERGA SABRINA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:36.4 (-2.6) | 8 | ||
3 | SOL00018 | BELLINI ANAIS | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:38.3 (-0.7) | 7 | ||
4 | SOM121314 | BETTONI FEDERICA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1994 | 00:44.5 | 6 | ||
Gara num. 2: 50 mt. Farfalla - Junior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LEG20062 | MUSAZZI VALENTINA | RN LEGNANO | 1991 | 00:34.1 (-1.9) | 10 | ||
2 | ESC1659 | BARBERI FEDERICA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1992 | 00:39.6 | 8 | ||
Gara num. 3: 50 mt. Farfalla - Cadetti Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LEG20064 | LICINIO GIULIA | RN LEGNANO | 1990 | 00:35.1 (+1.1) | 10 | ||
2 | 2008 | CARABELLI VERONICA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:37.4 (+1.4) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 4: 50 mt. Farfalla - SENIOR-AMAT Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 7247 | DI GENOVA SERENA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1983 | 00:36.9 (-1.1) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 5: 50 mt. Farfalla - Ragazzi Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LEG007 | CALINI MATTEO | RN LEGNANO | 1991 | 00:30.0 (+1.8) | 10 | ||
2 | LEG2068 | BOTTINI OSCAR | RN LEGNANO | 1992 | 00:30.2 (+2.2) | 8 | ||
3 | SOL0102 | GALLAZZI MATTEO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:32.9 (-12.1) | 7 | ||
4 | SAR1415 | DONATO GIORGIO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1992 | 00:34.6 (-3.4) | 6 | ||
5 | SWI54124 | PELLA CLAUDIO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1993 | 00:37.7 (-9.3) | 5 | ||
Gara num. 6: 50 mt. Farfalla - Junior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 7806 | MASSOBRIO GIANLUCA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:32.3 (-5.7) | 10 | ||
2 | 1442 | QUAGLIO ALESSANDRO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:34.5 (-4.5) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 7: 50 mt. Farfalla - Cadetti Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LEG013 | RIVOLTA GIORGIO | RN LEGNANO | 1987 | 00:28.4 (+0.1) | 10 | ||
2 | 393 | CAPRIOLI DANIEL | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 00:32.6 (+2.6) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 8: 50 mt. Farfalla - SENIOR-AMAT Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS1 | ROMANO GIORGIO | CASSANO M | 1985 | 00:30.2 (+1.2) | 10 | ||
2 | IND2345 | BARAGETTI LUCA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1985 | 00:31.5 (+1.0) | 8 (00:00.0) | ||
3 | 7174 | CERMINARA SALVATORE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1985 | 00:32.9 (+3.0) | 7 | ||
Gara num. 9: 50 mt. Farfalla - Master Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SWI02345 | TORTORELLA ALESSSANDRO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1979 | 00:36.7 (+0.7) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 10: 50 mt. Dorso - Ragazze Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL219182 | LODI PASINI GIORGIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:36.5 (-8.5) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS000009 | BOSSI CAMILLA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:44.0 (+1.0) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 11: 50 mt. Dorso - Junior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM08784 | GRAMPA IRENE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:37.4 (-1.6) | 10 | ||
2 | LEG2007 | BALLABIO MICOL | RN LEGNANO | 1991 | 00:39.4 (+1.4) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 12: 50 mt. Dorso - Cadetti Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM08800 | PIRAS SONIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 00:34.3 (+2.3) | 10 | ||
2 | 2025 | DI BELLA FRANCESCA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:40.0 (+2.0) | 8 | ||
3 | SAR2021 | DONATO CARLOTTA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1990 | 00:40.8 (-0.2) | 7 | ||
4 | LEG04 | BORGHI ALESSANDRA | RN LEGNANO | 1989 | 00:41.0 (+3.0) | 6 | ||
5 | LEG20063 | BAZZANI LUNA | RN LEGNANO | 1990 | 00:41.6 (+1.6) | 5 | ||
6 | SWI121212 | GIUSSANI GIADA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1990 | 00:46.3 (+3.8) | 4 | ||
Gara num. 13: 50 mt. Dorso - SENIOR-AMAT Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 3097 | SALMOIRAGHI BEATRICE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1985 | 00:34.5 (-0.5) | 10 | ||
2 | LOM08760 | BELLORA VALERIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1988 | 00:36.0 (0.0) | 8 | ||
3 | CAS101 | BARBERIO ELISA | CASSANO M | 1983 | 00:41.1 (+2.7) | 7 | ||
4 | LEG003 | DI STEFANO MONICA | RN LEGNANO | 1988 | 00:41.5 (+1.5) | 6 | ||
Gara num. 14: 50 mt. Dorso - Master Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS106 | MAGNOLI LARA | CASSANO M | 1977 | 00:42.6 (+0.6) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 15: 50 mt. Dorso - Ragazzi Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LEG2068 | BOTTINI OSCAR | RN LEGNANO | 1992 | 00:31.0 (+1.0) | 10 | ||
2 | LEG007 | CALINI MATTEO | RN LEGNANO | 1991 | 00:33.8 (+2.8) | 8 | ||
3 | SOL20065 | PREITE FABIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:36.1 (-2.9) | 7 | ||
4 | SOL0102 | GALLAZZI MATTEO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:36.5 (-2.5) | 6 | ||
5 | CAS2061 | CINILTANI MARCO | CASSANO M | 1992 | 00:36.6 (-3.4) | 5 | ||
Gara num. 16: 50 mt. Dorso - Junior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 7961 | MORONI DAVIDE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:33.3 (-1.7) | 10 | ||
2 | SOL713141 | PIANTANIDA GIACOMO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:35.0 (0.0) | 8 | ||
3 | SOL9911 | GADDA ANDREA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:39.4 (-2.6) | 7 | ||
Gara num. 17: 50 mt. Dorso - Cadetti Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 393 | CAPRIOLI DANIEL | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 00:33.8 (-0.2) | 10 | ||
2 | 7326 | GENNARO WILLIAM | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 00:35.3 (+0.3) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 18: 50 mt. Dorso - SENIOR-AMAT Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SWI107 | PEDOJA SIMONE | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1983 | 00:34.0 (+0.5) | 10 | ||
2 | LEG014 | PROVERBIO STEFANO | RN LEGNANO | 1986 | 00:35.8 (+1.8) | 8 | ||
3 | CAS200710 | RONCARI LUCA | CASSANO M | 1985 | 00:41.8 (+0.8) | 7 | ||
Gara num. 19: 50 mt. Dorso - Master Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS102 | BRIVIO MARCO | CASSANO M | 1980 | 00:39.0 (0.0) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS8080 | MADDALENA PIERPAOLO | CASSANO M | 1975 | 00:39.9 (-5.1) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 20: 50 mt. Rana - Ragazze Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM029549 | TERRANOVA PAOLA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:40.3 (+2.3) | 10 | ||
2 | SOL00018 | BELLINI ANAIS | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:43.4 (+1.4) | 8 | ||
3 | CAS000009 | BOSSI CAMILLA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:44.2 (+1.2) | 7 | ||
4 | SAR11 | PISTONE VIOLA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1994 | 00:46.3 (-0.2) | 6 | ||
5 | CAS2111 | CARLI FEDERICA | CASSANO M | 1993 | 00:46.6 (-2.4) | 5 | ||
6 | SOM121314 | BETTONI FEDERICA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1994 | 00:47.7 (-9.4) | 4 | ||
7 | SOL0987 | TERRANOVA ALICE - 1996 | AS SOLBIATE O | 1994 | 00:51.2 (-8.8) | 3 | ||
8 | CAS020304 | DAL CHIESE AGNESE | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:52.0 (+1.0) | 2 | ||
9 | CAS91191 | DI LASCIO MARTINA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 01:00.6 (+1.6) | 1 | ||
Gara num. 21: 50 mt. Rana - Junior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | ESC1659 | BARBERI FEDERICA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1992 | 00:38.3 (-2.7) | 10 | ||
2 | LOM08798 | PIGNI BEATRICE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:39.3 (-0.7) | 8 | ||
3 | LEG20062 | MUSAZZI VALENTINA | RN LEGNANO | 1991 | 00:39.4 (+1.9) | 7 | ||
4 | IND200702 | MARONI GRETA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 00:49.9 (-0.1) | 6 | ||
Gara num. 22: 50 mt. Rana - Cadetti Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 2008 | CARABELLI VERONICA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:40.4 (+1.4) | 10 | ||
2 | SAR2122 | RE BIANCA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1989 | 00:47.2 (+2.2) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 23: 50 mt. Rana - SENIOR-AMAT Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM08760 | BELLORA VALERIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1988 | 00:38.1 (+2.1) | 10 | ||
2 | 7247 | DI GENOVA SERENA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1983 | 00:41.1 (+0.1) | 8 | ||
3 | SOM1057 | BARBERI VALENTINA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1988 | 00:42.3 (-0.2) | 7 | ||
7760 | ZANZOTTERA STEFANIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | n.p. | ||||
Gara num. 24: 50 mt. Rana - Ragazzi Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL1818 | ROSSI SAULO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:35.7 (-8.3) | 10 | ||
2 | SOL20066 | TARANTOLA CLAUDIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1992 | 00:37.4 (-7.6) | 8 | ||
3 | SOL20064 | GENONI EDOARDO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1992 | 00:38.0 (-4.0) | 7 | ||
4 | SAR2131 | GUGLIANDOLO SIMONE | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1991 | 00:41.8 (-0.2) | 6 | ||
5 | SOL2113 | FELOTTI DARIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:42.2 (-2.8) | 5 | ||
6 | SOL000018 | FELOTTI ALDO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:42.7 (-2.3) | 4 | ||
7 | SAR1516 | MURARO ALESSANDRO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1992 | 00:43.1 (+0.1) | 3 | ||
8 | SOM200610 | ANTENUCCI GABRIELE | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1992 | 00:45.0 | 2 | ||
9 | IND200701 | CELENTANO ANDREA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 00:47.2 (-2.8) | 1 | ||
10 | CAS2063 | RIGANTI MARCO | CASSANO M | 1993 | 00:52.6 (-5.4) | 0 | ||
Gara num. 25: 50 mt. Rana - Junior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LEGNANO | ZANZOTTERA MATTIA | RN LEGNANO | 1990 | 00:35.6 (-0.4) | 10 | ||
2 | LOM008093 | BRANDO BIAGIO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1990 | 00:36.1 (+1.1) | 8 | ||
3 | SOL8118 | RIGOLIN IVAN | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 00:36.3 (-7.7) | 7 | ||
4 | 7806 | MASSOBRIO GIANLUCA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:36.9 (-5.1) | 6 | ||
5 | SOL20063 | CROCE ALBERTO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:40.3 (+1.3) | 5 | ||
6 | SOL010203 | BOVI MATTIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 00:41.1 (-3.9) | 4 | ||
7 | SAR1213 | BINATO MASSIMILIANO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1990 | 00:42.5 (-1.0) | 3 | ||
Gara num. 26: 50 mt. Rana - Cadetti Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LEG8181 | MERLO STEFANO | RN LEGNANO | 1988 | 00:34.1 (+0.1) | 10 | ||
2 | LEG15 | RUSSINIELLO ANDREA | RN LEGNANO | 1987 | 00:39.8 (+1.8) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 27: 50 mt. Rana - SENIOR-AMAT Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SWI107 | PEDOJA SIMONE | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1983 | 00:35.8 (+0.3) | 10 | ||
2 | LEG20066 | TRAVERSO ROBERTO | RN LEGNANO | 1983 | 00:38.9 (+1.7) | 8 | ||
3 | CAS200710 | RONCARI LUCA | CASSANO M | 1985 | 00:40.7 (-1.3) | 7 | ||
Gara num. 28: 50 mt. Rana - Master Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS104 | SCHIROSI AUGUSTO | CASSANO M | 1973 | 00:38.1 (+1.1) | 10 | ||
2 | SWI109 | SANTAROMITA MARCO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1981 | 00:45.7 (+2.2) | 8 | ||
Gara num. 29: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazze Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL219182 | LODI PASINI GIORGIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:31.9 (-2.1) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS1245 | VERGA SABRINA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:33.5 (-0.5) | 8 | ||
3 | SAR11 | PISTONE VIOLA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1994 | 00:38.7 (+0.7) | 7 | ||
4 | SOL0987 | TERRANOVA ALICE - 1996 | AS SOLBIATE O | 1994 | 00:40.1 (-11.9) | 6 | ||
5 | CAS2111 | CARLI FEDERICA | CASSANO M | 1993 | 00:42.2 (+1.2) | 5 | ||
6 | CAS020304 | DAL CHIESE AGNESE | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:43.4 (-0.6) | 4 | ||
7 | CAS01330 | NOBILI GIULIA | CASSANO M | 1994 | 00:44.0 (-9.0) | 3 | ||
Gara num. 30: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Junior Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM08784 | GRAMPA IRENE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:32.2 (-1.8) | 10 | ||
1 | LOM08798 | PIGNI BEATRICE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:32.2 (+2.2) | 10 | ||
3 | IND200702 | MARONI GRETA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 00:41.5 (-3.5) | 7 | ||
Gara num. 31: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Cadetti Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LOM08800 | PIRAS SONIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 00:30.2 (-5.8) | 10 | ||
2 | LEG20064 | LICINIO GIULIA | RN LEGNANO | 1990 | 00:32.2 (+0.7) | 8 | ||
3 | 2025 | DI BELLA FRANCESCA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:32.4 (+1.4) | 7 | ||
4 | LEG04 | BORGHI ALESSANDRA | RN LEGNANO | 1989 | 00:33.1 (+0.1) | 6 | ||
5 | SAR2021 | DONATO CARLOTTA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1990 | 00:35.1 (+2.1) | 5 | ||
6 | SWI121212 | GIUSSANI GIADA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1990 | 00:35.2 (+0.2) | 4 | ||
7 | SAR2122 | RE BIANCA | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1989 | 00:41.5 (+1.5) | 3 | ||
Gara num. 32: 50 mt. Stile Libero - SENIOR-AMAT Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | 3097 | SALMOIRAGHI BEATRICE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1985 | 00:30.0 (+1.0) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS008462 | NERI FEDERICA | CASSANO M | 1985 | 00:31.8 (+1.3) | 8 | ||
3 | SOM1057 | BARBERI VALENTINA | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1988 | 00:33.4 (0.0) | 7 | ||
4 | CAS101 | BARBERIO ELISA | CASSANO M | 1983 | 00:34.3 (+0.3) | 6 | ||
5 | LEG20071 | CANAVESI STEFANIA | RN LEGNANO | 1988 | 00:37.8 (+0.8) | 5 | ||
Gara num. 33: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Master Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS106 | MAGNOLI LARA | CASSANO M | 1977 | 00:33.5 (+1.0) | 10 | ||
Gara num. 34: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Ragazzi Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL1818 | ROSSI SAULO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1991 | 00:29.3 (+0.3) | 10 | ||
2 | SOL20065 | PREITE FABIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:29.6 (+0.6) | 8 | ||
3 | SOL20064 | GENONI EDOARDO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1992 | 00:31.2 (-0.8) | 7 | ||
4 | SOL20066 | TARANTOLA CLAUDIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1992 | 00:31.7 (+0.7) | 6 | ||
5 | CAS2061 | CINILTANI MARCO | CASSANO M | 1992 | 00:32.2 (-2.8) | 5 | ||
6 | SAR1415 | DONATO GIORGIO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1992 | 00:32.8 (-2.2) | 4 | ||
6 | SAR1516 | MURARO ALESSANDRO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1992 | 00:32.8 (+0.8) | 4 | ||
8 | SAR2131 | GUGLIANDOLO SIMONE | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1991 | 00:34.6 (+1.6) | 2 | ||
9 | SOL000018 | FELOTTI ALDO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:34.8 (-4.2) | 1 | ||
10 | SWI54124 | PELLA CLAUDIO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1993 | 00:34.9 (-4.1) | 0 | ||
11 | SOL2113 | FELOTTI DARIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1993 | 00:35.2 (-2.8) | 0 | ||
12 | IND200701 | CELENTANO ANDREA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1992 | 00:36.5 (-5.5) | 0 | ||
13 | SOM200610 | ANTENUCCI GABRIELE | ST SOMMA LOMBARDO | 1992 | 00:37.8 | 0 | ||
14 | CAS2063 | RIGANTI MARCO | CASSANO M | 1993 | 00:39.0 (-7.0) | 0 | ||
Gara num. 35: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Junior Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | SOL713141 | PIANTANIDA GIACOMO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:28.6 (-0.4) | 10 | ||
2 | 7961 | MORONI DAVIDE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:29.2 (-2.8) | 8 | ||
3 | 1442 | QUAGLIO ALESSANDRO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:29.3 (+0.3) | 7 | ||
4 | LEG1818 | MARCHESIN ALESSANDRO | RN LEGNANO | 1990 | 00:29.7 (+0.7) | 6 | ||
5 | LOM008093 | BRANDO BIAGIO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1990 | 00:30.7 (+1.2) | 5 | ||
5 | SOL8118 | RIGOLIN IVAN | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 00:30.7 (-2.3) | 5 | ||
7 | SOL010203 | BOVI MATTIA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1990 | 00:31.3 (-3.7) | 3 | ||
8 | SOL9911 | GADDA ANDREA | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:31.4 (-2.6) | 2 | ||
9 | SAR1213 | BINATO MASSIMILIANO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1990 | 00:32.5 (+1.5) | 1 | ||
10 | SOL20063 | CROCE ALBERTO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 00:33.0 (-3.0) | 0 | ||
10 | SAR200701 | MARAZZANI STEFANO | SARONNO SERVIZI | 1989 | 00:33.0 (-2.0) | 0 | ||
12 | SOL2007 | PASERIO NICOLO' | AS SOLBIATE O | 1989 | 01:00.6 (+11.6) | 0 | ||
Gara num. 36: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Cadetti Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | LEG013 | RIVOLTA GIORGIO | RN LEGNANO | 1987 | 00:26.0 (-0.2) | 10 | ||
2 | LEG15 | RUSSINIELLO ANDREA | RN LEGNANO | 1987 | 00:29.8 (+0.8) | 8 | ||
3 | 7326 | GENNARO WILLIAM | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 00:31.1 (-0.9) | 7 | ||
4 | SOL1991 | GRAMPA VITTORIO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1987 | 00:41.9 (-7.1) | 6 | ||
Gara num. 37: 50 mt. Stile Libero - SENIOR-AMAT Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS1 | ROMANO GIORGIO | CASSANO M | 1985 | 00:26.3 (-0.7) | 10 | ||
2 | 7174 | CERMINARA SALVATORE | AS SOLBIATE O | 1985 | 00:28.2 (+0.1) | 8 | ||
3 | LEG014 | PROVERBIO STEFANO | RN LEGNANO | 1986 | 00:29.3 (+0.3) | 7 | ||
4 | IND2345 | BARAGETTI LUCA | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1985 | 00:29.5 (+0.5) | 6 | ||
Gara num. 38: 50 mt. Stile Libero - Master Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
1 | CAS104 | SCHIROSI AUGUSTO | CASSANO M | 1973 | 00:26.9 (-2.1) | 10 | ||
2 | CAS102 | BRIVIO MARCO | CASSANO M | 1980 | 00:28.5 (-0.5) | 8 | ||
3 | SWI02345 | TORTORELLA ALESSSANDRO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1979 | 00:31.0 (-0.1) | 7 | ||
4 | CAS8080 | MADDALENA PIERPAOLO | CASSANO M | 1975 | 00:31.2 (+1.2) | 6 | ||
5 | SWI109 | SANTAROMITA MARCO | SWIM P. INDUNO | 1981 | 00:32.5 (+0.1) | 5 | ||
Gara num. 39: 50 mt. Stile Libero - OVER Femmine | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo |
Gara num. 40: 50 mt. Stile Libero - OVER Maschi | ||||||||
Ordine di arrivo | ||||||||
ISP2121 | CAFORIO PAOLO | ISPRA N | 1949 | n.p. | ||||
OVER001 | MASSOBRIO PIER FRANCESCO | AS SOLBIATE O | 1946 | n.p. | ||||
OVER4 | NUZZI SERGIIO | ISPRA N | 1950 | n.p. | ||||